国王杯(2015-16シーズン)
一回戦
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
8月27日(木) | メリダ (セグンダB) | vs | ペーニャ・スポルト (セグンダB) | 0 - 3 |
9月2日(水) | トゥデラーノ (セグンダB) | vs | コンポステーラ (セグンダB) | 3 - 2 |
メンサヘーロ (セグンダB) | vs | ラージョ・マハダオンダ (セグンダB) | 2 - 0 | |
エブロ (セグンダB) | vs | レアル・ウニオン (セグンダB) | 2 - 2 (PK:4 - 3) | |
グアダラハラ (セグンダB) | vs | タラベラ・デ・ラ・レイナ (セグンダB) | 0 - 2 | |
サバデル (セグンダB) | vs | カステジョン (テルセーラ) | 1 - 1 (PK:2 - 4) | |
ギフエロ (セグンダB) | vs | ポンテベドラ (セグンダB) | 1 - 0 | |
ソクエジャモス (セグンダB) | vs | ポルトゥガレーテ (セグンダB) | 2 - 1 | |
リェイダ・エスポルティウ (セグンダB) | vs | エルクレス (セグンダB) | 3 - 1 | |
リネンセ (セグンダB) | vs | レクレアティーボ・ウエルバ (セグンダB) | 1 - 0 | |
レアル・ムルシア (セグンダB) | vs | カディス (セグンダB) | 0 - 1 | |
リナレス (セグンダB) | vs | フミージャ (セグンダB) | 2 - 1 | |
メリージャ (セグンダB) | vs | アルヘシラス (セグンダB) | 0 - 1 | |
アルコジャーノ (セグンダB) | vs | フォルメンテーラ (テルセーラ) | 1 - 2 | |
レウス (セグンダB) | vs | アスコ (テルセーラ) | 2 - 0 | |
コンダル (テルセーラ) | vs | アランディーナ (セグンダB) | 1 - 4 (延長) | |
バレーア (テルセーラ) | vs | クルトゥラル・レオネサ (セグンダB) | 2 - 3 | |
ラレード (テルセーラ) | vs | ラシン・サンタンデール (セグンダB) | 2 - 0 |
二回戦
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
9月9日(水) | ミランデス (セグンダA) | vs | オサスナ (セグンダA) ⇒出場停止選手の起用により失格 | 1 - 2 |
アルメリア (セグンダA) | vs | エルチェ (セグンダA) | 3 - 3 (PK:4 - 3) | |
ジムナスティック・タラゴナ (セグンダA) | vs | ジローナ (セグンダA) | 2 - 2 (PK:5 - 4) | |
レガネス (セグンダA) | vs | テネリフェ (セグンダA) | 2 - 0 | |
コルドバ (セグンダA) | vs | ルーゴ (セグンダA) | 0 - 1 | |
ジャゴステーラ (セグンダA) | vs | アルバセテ (セグンダA) | 2 - 1 | |
アルコルコン (セグンダA) | vs | ポンフェラディーナ (セグンダA) | 0 - 1 | |
ヌマンシア (セグンダA) | vs | アラベス (セグンダA) | 0 - 1 | |
レアル・オビエド (セグンダA) | vs | バジャドリード (セグンダA) | 2 - 1 | |
メンサヘーロ (セグンダB) | vs | カディス (セグンダB) | 0 - 1 (延長) | |
エブロ (セグンダB) | vs | トゥデラーノ (セグンダB) | 1 - 0 (延長) | |
ウラカン・バレンシア (セグンダB) | vs | ソクエジャモス (セグンダB) | 2 - 0 | |
バラカルド (セグンダB) | vs | フォルメンテーラ (セグンダB) | 3 - 1 | |
UCAMムルシア (セグンダB) | vs | アルヘシラス (セグンダB) | 2 - 1 | |
リェイダ・エスポルティウ (セグンダB) | vs | ギフエロ (セグンダB) | 2 - 0 | |
アランディーナ (セグンダB) | vs | レウス (セグンダB) | 2 - 4 | |
タラベラ・デ・ラ・レイナ (セグンダB) | vs | リネンセ (セグンダB) | 0 - 2 | |
ログロニェス (セグンダB) | vs | リナレス (セグンダB) | 2 - 1 | |
ビジャノベンセ (セグンダB) | vs | ペーニャ・スポルト (セグンダB) | 3 - 2 | |
ラシン・フェロール (セグンダB) | vs | カステジョン (テルセーラ) | 1 - 0 | |
ラレード (テルセーラ) | vs | クルトゥラル・レオネサ (セグンダB) | 3 - 1 | |
9月10日(木) | マジョルカ (セグンダA) | vs | ウエスカ (セグンダA) | 0 - 2 |
三回戦
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
10月14日(水) | アルメリア (セグンダA) | vs | ジムナスティック・タラゴナ (セグンダA) | 2 - 1 |
レガネス (セグンダA) | vs | アラベス (セグンダA) | 3 - 1 | |
レアル・オビエド (セグンダA) | vs | ミランデス (セグンダA) | 2 - 3 (延長) | |
バラカルド (セグンダB) | vs | ウラカン・バレンシア (セグンダB) | 1 - 0 | |
レウス (セグンダB) | vs | リェイダ・エスポルティウ (セグンダB) | 2 - 1 (延長) | |
ログロニェス (セグンダB) | vs | UCAMムルシア (セグンダB) | 2 - 2 (PK:5 - 4) | |
リネンセ (セグンダB) | vs | エブロ (セグンダB) | 2 - 0 | |
ビジャノベンセ (セグンダB) | vs | ラシン・フェロール (セグンダB) | 2 - 1 | |
カディス (セグンダB) | vs | ラレード (テルセーラ) | 1 - 0 | |
10月15日(木) | ポンフェラディーナ (セグンダA) | vs | ルーゴ (セグンダA) | 1 - 0 (延長) |
レアル・サラゴサ (セグンダA) | vs | ジャゴステーラ (セグンダA) | 1 - 2 |
ラウンド32(第1戦)
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
10月28日(水) | ビジャノベンセ (セグンダB) | vs | バルセロナ | 0 - 0 |
12月1日(火) | レウス (セグンダB) | vs | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1 - 2 |
レガネス (セグンダA) | vs | グラナダ | 2 - 1 | |
12月2日(水) | レアル・ベティス | vs | スポルティング・ヒホン | 2 - 0 |
ログロニェス (セグンダB) | vs | セビージャ | 0 - 3 | |
バラカルド (セグンダB) | vs | バレンシア | 1 - 3 | |
アルメリア (セグンダA) | vs | セルタ | 1 - 3 | |
ジャゴステーラ (セグンダA) | vs | デポルティーボ・ラ・コルーニャ | 1 - 2 | |
ラージョ・バジェカーノ | vs | ヘタフェ | 2 - 0 | |
カディス (セグンダB) | vs | レアル・マドリード | 1 - 3 | |
12月3日(木) | リネンセ (セグンダB) | vs | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 0 - 2 |
レバンテ | vs | エスパニョール | 1 - 1 | |
ポンフェラディーナ (セグンダA) | vs | エイバル | 3 - 0 | |
ウエスカ (セグンダA) | vs | ビジャレアル | 3 - 2 | |
ミランデス (セグンダA) | vs | マラガ | 2 - 1 | |
ラス・パルマス | vs | レアル・ソシエダ | 2 - 1 |
ラウンド32(第2戦)
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
12月2日(水) | バルセロナ | vs | ビジャノベンセ (セグンダB) | 6 - 1 (Total:6 - 1) |
12月15日(火) | スポルティング・ヒホン | vs | レアル・ベティス | 3 - 3 (Total:3 - 5) |
デポルティーボ・ラ・コルーニャ | vs | ジャゴステーラ (セグンダA) | 1 - 1 (Total:3 - 2) | |
セビージャ | vs | ログロニェス (セグンダB) | 2 - 0 (Total:5 - 0) | |
エスパニョール | vs | レバンテ | 2 - 1 (Total:3 - 2) | |
12月16日(水) | アスレティック・ビルバオ | vs | リネンセ (セグンダB) | 6 - 0 (Total:8 - 0) |
エイバル | vs | ポンフェラディーナ (セグンダA) | 4 - 0 (Total:4 - 3) | |
ヘタフェ | vs | ラージョ・バジェカーノ | 3 - 1 (Total:3 - 3) | |
レアル・マドリード ⇒出場停止選手の起用により失格 | vs | カディス (セグンダB) | 中止 | |
レアル・ソシエダ | vs | ラス・パルマス | 1 - 1 (Total:2 - 3) | |
バレンシア | vs | バラカルド (セグンダB) | 2 - 0 (Total:5 - 1) | |
マラガ | vs | ミランデス (セグンダA) | 0 - 1 (Total:1 - 3) | |
12月17日(木) | アトレティコ・マドリード | vs | レウス (セグンダB) | 1 - 0 (Total:3 - 1) |
セルタ | vs | アルメリア (セグンダA) | 1 - 0 (Total:4 - 1) | |
グラナダ | vs | レガネス (セグンダA) | 1 - 0 (Total:2 - 2) | |
ビジャレアル | vs | ウエスカ (セグンダA) | 2 - 0 (Total:4 - 3) |
ラウンド16(第1戦)
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
1月6日(水) | アスレティック・ビルバオ | vs | ビジャレアル | 3 - 2 |
バレンシア | vs | グラナダ | 4 - 0 | |
ミランデス (セグンダA) | vs | デポルティーボ・ラ・コルーニャ | 1 - 1 | |
レアル・ベティス | vs | セビージャ | 0 - 2 | |
バルセロナ | vs | エスパニョール | 4 - 1 | |
ラージョ・バジェカーノ | vs | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1 - 1 | |
1月7日(木) | カディス (セグンダB) | vs | セルタ | 0 - 3 |
エイバル | vs | ラス・パルマス | 2 - 3 |
ラウンド16(第2戦)
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
1月12日(火) | デポルティーボ・ラ・コルーニャ | vs | ミランデス (セグンダA) | 0 - 3 (Total:1 - 4) |
セビージャ | vs | レアル・ベティス | 4 - 0 (Total:6 - 0) | |
1月13日(水) | セルタ | vs | カディス (セグンダB) | 2 - 0 (Total:5 - 0) |
ビジャレアル | vs | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 0 - 1 (Total:2 - 4) | |
ラス・パルマス | vs | エイバル | 3 - 2 (Total:6 - 4) | |
エスパニョール | vs | バルセロナ | 0 - 2 (Total:1 - 6) | |
1月14日(木) | グラナダ | vs | バレンシア | 0 - 3 (Total:0 - 7) |
アトレティコ・マドリード | vs | ラージョ・バジェカーノ | 3 - 0 (Total:4 - 1) |
準々決勝(第1戦)
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
1月20日(水) | セルタ | vs | アトレティコ・マドリード | 0 - 0 |
アスレティック・ビルバオ | vs | バルセロナ | 1 - 2 | |
1月21日(木) | バレンシア | vs | ラス・パルマス | 1 - 1 |
セビージャ | vs | ミランデス (セグンダA) | 2 - 0 |
準々決勝(第2戦)
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
1月27日(水) | アトレティコ・マドリード | vs | セルタ | 2 - 3 (Total:2 - 3) |
バルセロナ | vs | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 3 - 1 (Total:5 - 2) | |
1月28日(木) | ミランデス (セグンダA) | vs | セビージャ | 0 - 3 (Total:0 - 5) |
ラス・パルマス | vs | バレンシア | 0 - 1 (Total:1 - 2) |