アラベス
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月19日(水) | トゥールーズ (フランス) | 分 | 0 - 0 | ― |
M-2 | 7月22日(土) | ログローニェス | 勝 | 1 - 0 | アレクシス |
M-3 | 7月25日(火) | ミランデス | 勝 | 3 - 0 | C・サントスx2 イバイ |
M-4 | 7月28日(金) | ヌマンシア | 分 | 1 - 1 | C・サントス |
M-5 | 8月6日(日) | レバンテ | 分 | 1 - 1 | R・ソブリノ |
M-6 | 8月9日(水) | レガネス | 分 | 1 - 1 | ペドラサ |
M-7 | 8月12日(土) | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 分 | 2 - 2 | イバイ C・サントス |
アスレティック・ビルバオ
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月12日(水) | バーゼル (スイス) | 負 | 2 - 3 | S・メリノ K・ソラ |
M-2 | 7月15日(土) | シオン (スイス) | 勝 | 2 - 0 | R・ガルシア OG |
M-3 | 7月17日(月) | フェネルバフチェ (トルコ) | 分 | 0 - 0 | ― |
M-4 | 7月21日(金) | クラブ・ブルッヘ (ベルギー) | 勝 | 2 - 0 | R・ガルシアx2 |
M-5 | 7月22日(土) | バジャドリード | 負 | 1 - 2 | コルドバ |
M-6 | 7月29日(土) | レウス | 勝 | 3 - 0 | サン・ホセ アケチェ ウィリアムス |
M-7 | 8月5日(土) | リヴァプール (イングランド) | 負 | 1 - 3 | ウィリアムス |
M-8 | 8月12日(土) | アラベス | 分 | 2 - 2 | ベスガ アドゥリス |
アトレティコ・マドリード
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月26日(水) | トルーカ (メキシコ) | 分 | 0 - 0 | ― |
M-2 | 8月1日(火) | ナポリ (イタリア) | 勝 | 2 - 1 | F・トーレス ビエット |
M-3 | 8月2日(水) | リヴァプール (イングランド) | 分 | 1 - 1 | ケイディ |
M-4 | 8月6日(日) | ブライトン (イングランド) | 勝 | 3 - 2 | ガイタン F・トーレス リュカ |
M-5 | 8月11日(金) | ヘタフェ | 分 | 0 - 0 | ― |
M-6 | 8月12日(土) | レガネス | 勝 | 1 - 0 | モレーノ |
バルセロナ
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月23日(日) | ユヴェントス (イタリア) | 勝 | 2 - 1 | ネイマールx2 |
M-2 | 7月27日(水) | マンチェスター・ユナイテッド (イングランド) | 勝 | 1 - 0 | ネイマール |
M-3 | 7月30日(日) | レアル・マドリード | 勝 | 3 - 2 | メッシ ラキティッチ ピケ |
M-4 | 8月4日(金) | ジムナスティック・タラゴナ | 分 | 1 - 1 | アルカセル |
M-5 | 8月7日(月) | シャペコエンセ (ブラジル) | 勝 | 5 - 0 | デウロフェウ ブスケツ メッシ L・スアレス D・スアレス |
レアル・ベティス
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月14日(金) | リネンセ | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
M-2 | 7月18日(火) | アルコス | 分 | 2 - 2 | カマラサ OG |
M-3 | 7月20日(木) | ベンフィカ (ポルトガル) | 負 | 1 - 2 | S・レオン |
M-4 | 7月21日(金) | ヴィトーリア・セトゥーバル (ポルトガル) | 勝 | 1 - 0 | ナウエル |
M-5 | 7月26日(水) | エストレマドゥーラ | 分 | 1 - 1 | アマ |
M-6 | 7月29日(土) | バジャドリード | 分 | 1 - 1 | ブラシャナツ |
M-7 | 7月30日(日) | ベシクタシュ (トルコ) | 分 | 1 - 1 | ナウエル |
M-8 | 8月5日(土) | フランクフルト (ドイツ) | 負 | 0 - 3 | ― |
M-9 | 8月6日(日) | シュツットガルト (ドイツ) | 勝 | 2 - 1 | S・レオン F・ルイス |
M-10 | 8月8日(火) | コルドバ | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
M-11 | 8月9日(水) | ミラン (イタリア) | 勝 | 2 - 1 | F・ルイス T・サナブリア |
M-12 | 8月12日(土) | インテル (イタリア) | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
セルタ
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月22日(土) | スポルティング・ヒホン | 勝 | 2 - 0 | ブライス アスパス |
M-2 | 7月22日(土) | ラシン・フェロール | 分 | 0 - 0 | ― |
M-3 | 7月29日(土) | ブレントフォード (イングランド) | 負 | 1 - 2 | グイデッティ |
M-4 | 8月1日(火) | バーンリー (イングランド) | 分 | 2 - 2 | ホサベドx2 |
M-5 | 8月5日(土) | レヴァークーゼン (ドイツ) | 分 | 3 - 3 | グイデッティx2 M・ゴメス |
M-6 | 8月9日(水) | ウディネーゼ (イタリア) | 分 | 1 - 1 | M・ゴメス |
M-7 | 8月13日(日) | ローマ (イタリア) | 勝 | 4 - 1 | アスパスx2 P・シスト |
デポルティーボ・ラ・コルーニャ
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月13日(木) | ラシン・ビジャルベス | 勝 | 2 - 0 | O・ピンチ B・ガマ |
M-2 | 7月14日(金) | アローサ | 勝 | 7 - 0 | アリーバスx2 B・ガマx2 O・ピンチ アーロン ボルヘス |
M-3 | 7月15日(土) | シルバ | 勝 | 5 - 0 | ペドロx2 O・ピンチ F・アンドネ ボルヘス |
M-4 | 7月18日(火) | セルセーダ | 勝 | 1 - 0 | ビチョ |
M-5 | 7月20日(木) | ソモーサス | 勝 | 6 - 1 | アルベントーサ ルイジーニョ F・バルベルデ ボルヘス F・アンドネ C・ヒル |
M-6 | 7月22日(土) | ベルガンティニョス | 勝 | 6 - 1 | B・ガマ F・アンドネ B・バジェ アリーバス チョラク バッカリ |
M-7 | 7月25日(火) | ポンテベドラ | 勝 | 5 - 0 | バッカリx2 カルタビア B・バジェ B・ガマ |
M-8 | 7月27日(木) | ラシン・フェロール | 勝 | 4 - 1 | チョラクx2 フアンフラン OG |
M-9 | 7月30日(日) | ポルト (ポルトガル) | 負 | 0 - 4 | ― |
M-10 | 8月3日(木) | レアル・オビエド | 分 | 0 - 0 | ― |
M-11 | 8月5日(土) | WBA (イングランド) | 勝 | 2 - 0 | B・ガマ B・バジェ |
M-12 | 8月12日(土) | テネリフェ | 勝 | 3 - 0 | F・アンドネ カルタビア ボルヘス |
エイバル
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月17日(月) | レアル・ウニオン | 勝 | 3 - 1 | S・エンリク K・ガルシア ナノ |
M-2 | 7月19日(水) | バラカルド | 勝 | 4 - 0 | カパx2 ナノ S・エンリク |
M-3 | 7月22日(土) | ワトフォード (イングランド) | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
M-4 | 7月23日(日) | リーズ (イングランド) | 勝 | 4 - 2 | サリエギ アルビージャ S・エンリク オリヴェイラ |
M-5 | 7月29日(土) | カスムパシャ (トルコ) | 勝 | 3 - 1 | K・ガルシア エスカランテ ガルベス |
M-6 | 7月30日(日) | シャルケ (ドイツ) | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
M-7 | 8月4日(金) | スポルティング・ヒホン | 負 | 2 - 3 | アレホ ベベ |
M-8 | 8月5日(土) | レアル・オビエド | 勝 | 1 - 0 | K・ガルシア |
M-9 | 8月11日(金) | オサスナ | 負 | 0 - 2 | ― |
M-10 | 8月12日(土) | レアル・サラゴサ | 勝 | 2 - 0 | 乾 OG |
エスパニョール
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月19日(水) | ペルシジャ・ジャカルタ (インドネシア) | 勝 | 7 - 0 | グラネロx2 G・モレーノ フラド D・ロペス アーロン ディオプ |
M-2 | 7月25日(火) | オロト | 勝 | 4 - 0 | バチスタンx2 グラネロ プアド |
M-3 | 7月28日(金) | ドルトムント (ドイツ) | 勝 | 1 - 0 | ピアッティ |
M-4 | 8月2日(水) | トゥウェンテ (オランダ) | 分 | 0 - 0 | ― |
M-5 | 8月6日(日) | ハンブルガーSV (ドイツ) | 分 | 1 - 1 | バチスタン |
M-6 | 8月10日(木) | ナポリ (イタリア) | 負 | 0 - 2 | ― |
ヘタフェ
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月28日(金) | アルコジャーノ | 分 | 1 - 1 | アルバロ |
M-2 | 8月2日(水) | アトレティコ・バレアレス | 負 | 1 - 3 | モリーナ |
M-3 | 8月5日(土) | ジローナ | 勝 | 1 - 0 | 柴崎 |
M-4 | 8月9日(水) | アルコルコン | 負 | 1 - 2 | チュリ |
M-5 | 8月11日(金) | アトレティコ・マドリード | 分 | 0 - 0 | ― |
M-6 | 8月12日(土) | アルバセテ | 負 | 1 - 2 | アランバリ |
ジローナ
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月25日(火) | ノッティンガム・フォレスト (イングランド) | 負 | 1 - 2 | アンドレス |
M-2 | 7月27日(木) | オールダム (イングランド) | 勝 | 2 - 1 | アマガ アダイ |
M-3 | 8月1日(火) | ブライトン | 分 | 0 - 0 | ― |
M-4 | 8月4日(金) | バルセロナB | 分 | 2 - 2 | ソニ アンズアナ |
M-5 | 8月5日(土) | ヘタフェ | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
M-6 | 8月12日(土) | レウス | 分 | 0 - 0 | ― |
M-7 | 8月15日(火) | マンチェスター・シティ (イングランド) | 勝 | 1 - 0 | ポルトゥ |
ラス・パルマス
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月16日(日) | 南部選抜 | 勝 | 6 - 0 | カジェリx2 ハリロヴィッチ P・サンターナ ベニート シベリオ |
M-2 | 7月22日(土) | マリティモ (ポルトガル) | 分 | 1 - 1 | タナ |
M-3 | 7月27日(木) | ベシクタシュ (トルコ) | 勝 | 4 - 1 | J・ビエラ エスポシト モモ ベニート |
M-4 | 7月29日(土) | リネンセ | 勝 | 2 - 1 | ハリロヴィッチ レモス |
M-5 | 8月2日(水) | テネリフェ | 分 | 2 - 2 | モモ ビトロ |
M-6 | 8月8日(火) | テネリフェ | 勝 | 2 - 0 | J・ビエラ カジェリ |
M-7 | 8月12日(土) | カディス | 勝 | 1 - 0 | カジェリ |
M-8 | 8月13日(日) | マラガ | 勝 | 2 - 0 | ボアテング ビガス |
レガネス
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月22日(土) | フエンラブラーダ | 勝 | 1 - 0 | シマノフスキ |
M-2 | 7月26日(水) | RMカスティージャ | 勝 | 2 - 0 | ゲレーロ コネ |
M-3 | 7月29日(土) | タラベラ | 勝 | 2 - 0 | R・ペレス アリーバス |
M-4 | 8月2日(水) | バジャドリード | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
M-5 | 8月5日(土) | ラージョ・バジェカーノ | 勝 | 2 - 0 | D・リコ G・ピレス |
M-6 | 8月9日(水) | アラベス | 分 | 1 - 1 | レオナルド |
M-7 | 8月12日(土) | トレド | 負 | 0 - 3 | ― |
M-8 | 8月12日(土) | アトレティコ・マドリード | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
レバンテ
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月20日(木) | ラ・ヌシア | 勝 | 5 - 0 | アレグリアx2 トーニョ バルディ チェマ |
M-2 | 7月22日(土) | アルメリア | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
M-3 | 7月24日(月) | カディス | 勝 | 2 - 1 | カンパーニャ バルディ |
M-4 | 7月27日(木) | レアル・ムルシア | 勝 | 1 - 0 | モラーレス |
M-5 | 7月30日(日) | ビジャレアル | 負 | 1 - 3 | バルディ |
M-6 | 8月5日(土) | レアル・サラゴサ | 負 | 0 - 2 | ― |
M-7 | 8月6日(日) | アラベス | 分 | 1 - 1 | J・レルマ |
M-8 | 8月12日(土) | エルチェ | 勝 | 2 - 0 | イビ バルディ |
マラガ
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月14日(金) | シェフィールド (イングランド) | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
M-2 | 7月23日(日) | ヘルタ・ベルリン (ドイツ) | 負 | 1 - 2 | B・バストン |
M-3 | 7月23日(日) | ドゥイスブルク (ドイツ) | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
M-4 | 7月26日(水) | AZ (オランダ) | 負 | 0 - 3 | ― |
M-5 | 7月29日(土) | ボルシアMG (ドイツ) | 負 | 1 - 2 | A・ムラ |
M-6 | 8月5日(土) | ラツィオ (イタリア) | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
M-7 | 8月8日(火) | グラナダ | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
M-8 | 8月12日(土) | ビジャレアル | 勝 | 1 - 0 | アドリアン |
M-9 | 8月13日(日) | ラス・パルマス | 負 | 0 - 2 | ― |
レアル・マドリード
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月23日(日) | マンチェスター・ユナイテッド (イングランド) | 分 | 1 - 1 | カゼミロ |
M-2 | 7月27日(木) | マンチェスター・シティ (イングランド) | 負 | 1 - 4 | オスカル |
M-3 | 7月30日(日) | バルセロナ | 負 | 2 - 3 | コヴァチッチ アセンシオ |
M-4 | 8月2日(水) | MLS選抜 (アメリカ) | 分 | 1 - 1 | マジョラル |
セビージャ
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月17日(月) | セレッソ大阪 (日本) | 勝 | 3 - 1 | ベン・イェデルx2 ムリエル |
M-2 | 7月22日(土) | 鹿島アントラーズ (日本) | 負 | 0 - 2 | ― |
M-3 | 7月29日(土) | ライプツィヒ (ドイツ) | 勝 | 1 - 0 | ベン・イェデル |
M-4 | 7月30日(日) | アーセナル (イングランド) | 勝 | 2 - 1 | J・コレア エンゾンジ |
M-5 | 8月5日(土) | サウサンプトン (イングランド) | 負 | 0 - 2 | ― |
M-6 | 8月6日(日) | エヴァートン (イングランド) | 分 | 2 - 2 | バネガx2 |
M-7 | 8月10日(木) | ローマ (イタリア) | 勝 | 2 - 1 | エスクデロ ノリート |
レアル・ソシエダ
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月15日(土) | エルゴイバル | 勝 | 5 - 0 | |
M-2 | 7月18日(火) | ボルドー (フランス) | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
M-3 | 7月22日(土) | サンテティエンヌ (フランス) | 分 | 1 - 1 | カピージャ |
M-4 | 7月25日(火) | ゲンチレルビルリイ (トルコ) | 分 | 1 - 1 | R・ナバス |
M-5 | 7月27日(木) | VVV (オランダ) | 負 | 0 - 2 | ― |
M-6 | 7月29日(土) | フェイエノールト (オランダ) | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
M-7 | 8月2日(水) | フローニンゲン (オランダ) | 勝 | 2 - 0 | W・ジョゼ アギレチェ |
M-8 | 8月5日(土) | ワトフォード (イングランド) | 分 | 0 - 0 | ― |
M-9 | 8月12日(土) | ブルゴス | 勝 | 3 - 2 | アギレチェ ヤヌザイ オイアルサバル |
M-10 | 8月12日(土) | スポルティング・ヒホン | 分 | 2 - 2 | フアンミ X・プリエト |
バレンシア
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月11日(火) | ローザンヌ (スイス) | 勝 | 5 - 0 | S・ミナ ミル オレジャナ ネグレド ロドリゴ |
M-2 | 7月13日(木) | スポルティング・リスボン (ポルトガル) | 勝 | 3 - 0 | オレジャナ ロドリゴ N・ヒル |
M-3 | 7月22日(土) | ニューヨーク・コスモス (アメリカ) | 負 | 0 - 2 | ― |
M-4 | 7月24日(月) | シンシナティ (アメリカ) | 勝 | 2 - 0 | ナンド ザザ |
M-5 | 7月30日(日) | ボーンマス (イングランド) | 勝 | 1 - 0 | オレジャナ |
M-6 | 8月5日(土) | ブレーメン (ドイツ) | 勝 | 2 - 1 | パレホ ラトーレ |
M-7 | 8月11日(金) | アタランタ (イタリア) | 負 | 1 - 2 | ヴェーゾ |
ビジャレアル
日付 (現地時間) | 相手 | 結果 | スコア | 得点者 | |
M-1 | 7月15日(土) | ビジャレアルB | 負 | 1 - 2 | L・スアレス |
M-2 | 7月22日(土) | ジムナスティック・タラゴナ | 負 | 0 - 2 | ― |
M-3 | 7月26日(水) | レウス | 勝 | 1 - 0 | R・セメド |
M-4 | 7月30日(日) | レバンテ | 勝 | 3 - 1 | トリゲロス M・ゴンサーレス OG |
M-5 | 8月2日(水) | ボカ・ジュニアーズ (アルゼンチン) | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
M-6 | 8月6日(日) | インテル (イタリア) | 負 | 1 - 3 | ソルダード |
M-7 | 8月12日(土) | マラガ | 負 | 0 - 1 | ― |
M-8 | 8月13日(日) | カディス | 勝 | 3 - 0 | バカンブx2 R・ソリアーノ |