国王杯(2018-19シーズン)
一回戦
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
9月5日(水) | メンサヘーロ (テルセーラ) | vs | コンポステーラ (テルセーラ) | 0 - 3 |
ポブレンセ (テルセーラ) | vs | オンティニェント (セグンダB) | 1 - 4 | |
ラピド・デ・ボウサス (セグンダB) | vs | ウニオニスタス (セグンダB) | 0 - 4 | |
インテルナシオナル (セグンダB) | vs | フエンラブラーダ (セグンダB) | 2 - 2 (PK:4 - 5) | |
ナバルカルネーロ (セグンダB) | vs | クルトゥラル・レオネサ (セグンダB) | 0 - 2 | |
ラングレオ (セグンダB) | vs | ログロニェス (セグンダB) | 1 - 2 | |
ゲルニカ (セグンダB) | vs | クルトゥラル・ドゥランゴ (セグンダB) | 1 - 0 | |
カステジョン (セグンダB) | vs | コンケンセ (セグンダB) | 1 - 0 | |
リェイダ (セグンダB) | vs | テルエル (セグンダB) | 2 - 0 | |
UCAMムルシア (セグンダB) | vs | セウタ (テルセーラ) | 2 - 0 | |
バラカルド (セグンダB) | vs | ムルティベーラ (テルセーラ) | 1 - 1 (PK:3 - 4) | |
ミランデス (セグンダB) | vs | ラシン・サンタンデール (セグンダB) | 0 - 1 | |
カラオーラ (セグンダB) | vs | ヒムナスティカ・トレラベーガ (セグンダB) | 1 - 1 (PK:4 - 2) | |
コルネジャ (セグンダB) | vs | サン・アンドレウ (テルセーラ) | 1 - 1 (PK:2 - 3) | |
ジェクラーノ (テルセーラ) | vs | メリージャ (セグンダB) | 1 - 2 (延長) | |
マルベジャ (セグンダB) | vs | エブロ (セグンダB) | 0 - 1 | |
ドン・ベニート (セグンダB) | vs | カルタヘナ (セグンダB) | 0 - 1 | |
タラベラ・デ・ラ・レイナ (セグンダB) | vs | レアル・ハエン (テルセーラ) | 2 - 2 (PK:3 - 4) |
二回戦
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
9月11日(火) | マラガ (セグンダA) | vs | アルメリア (セグンダA) | 1 - 2 |
マジョルカ (セグンダA) | vs | レアル・オビエド (セグンダA) | 1 - 0 | |
9月12日(水) | エブロ (セグンダB) | vs | レアル・ムルシア (セグンダB) | 0 - 0 (PK:5 - 4) |
オンティニェント (セグンダB) | vs | レアル・ハエン (テルセーラ) | 1 - 1 (PK:6 - 5) | |
リェイダ (セグンダB) | vs | コンポステーラ (テルセーラ) | 1 - 0 | |
UCAMムルシア (セグンダB) | vs | ラシン・サンタンデール (セグンダB) | 0 - 2 | |
オサスナ (セグンダA) | vs | レウス (セグンダA) | 1 - 2 | |
アルコルコン (セグンダA) | vs | エストレマドゥーラ (セグンダA) | 1 - 0 | |
クルトゥラル・レオネサ (セグンダB) | vs | フエンラブラーダ (セグンダB) | 1 - 1 (PK:5 - 4) | |
サン・アンドレウ (テルセーラ) | vs | ゲルニカ (セグンダB) | 1 - 0 (延長) | |
カラオーラ (セグンダB) | vs | カステジョン (セグンダB) | 2 - 0 | |
ビジャノベンセ (セグンダB) | vs | バダローナ (セグンダB) | 2 - 1 | |
メリージャ (セグンダB) | vs | トゥデラーノ (セグンダB) | 3 - 0 | |
ロルカ (テルセーラ) | vs | ウニオニスタス (セグンダB) | 2 - 1 (延長) | |
カルタヘナ (セグンダB) | vs | ログロニェス (セグンダB) | 1 - 1 (PK:4 - 5) | |
レアル・サラゴサ (セグンダA) | vs | デポルティーボ (セグンダA) | 2 - 1 | |
テネリフェ (セグンダA) | vs | カディス (セグンダA) | 1 - 2 | |
コルドバ (セグンダA) | vs | ジムナスティック・タラゴナ (セグンダA) | 2 - 0 | |
9月13日(木) | ヌマンシア (セグンダA) | vs | スポルティング・ヒホン (セグンダA) | 1 - 2 |
アルバセテ (セグンダA) | vs | ルーゴ (セグンダA) | 2 - 3 | |
ラス・パルマス (セグンダA) | vs | ラージョ・マハダオンダ (セグンダA) | 1 - 2 | |
エルチェ (セグンダA) | vs | グラナダ (セグンダA) | 2 - 1 |
三回戦
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
10月16日(火) | エルチェ (セグンダA) | vs | コルドバ (セグンダA) | 1 - 4 |
10月17日(水) | エブロ (セグンダB) | vs | リェイダ (セグンダB) | 2 - 1 |
ルーゴ (セグンダA) | vs | アルコルコン (セグンダA) | 1 - 0 | |
ムルティベーラ (テルセーラ) | vs | ビジャノベンセ (セグンダB) | 1 - 3 | |
サン・アンドレウ (テルセーラ) | vs | カラオーラ (セグンダB) | 1 - 0 (延長) | |
ラシン・サンタンデール (セグンダB) | vs | ログロニェス (セグンダB) | 1 - 0 | |
メリージャ (セグンダB) | vs | オンティニェント (セグンダB) | 2 - 0 | |
ロルカ (テルセーラ) | vs | クルトゥラル・レオネサ (セグンダB) | 0 - 3 | |
レアル・サラゴサ (セグンダA) | vs | カディス (セグンダA) | 0 - 1 | |
10月18日(木) | ラージョ・マハダオンダ (セグンダA) | vs | スポルティング・ヒホン (セグンダA) | 1 - 1 (PK:3 - 4) |
アルメリア (セグンダA) | vs | レウス (セグンダA) | 3 - 1 |
ラウンド32(第1戦)
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
10月30日(火) | ルーゴ (セグンダA) | vs | レバンテ | 1 - 1 |
エブロ (セグンダB) | vs | バレンシア | 1 - 2 | |
レガネス | vs | ラージョ・バジェカーノ | 2 - 2 | |
サン・アンドレウ (テルセーラ) | vs | アトレティコ・マドリード | 0 - 1 | |
10月31日(水) | アスレティック・ビルバオ | vs | ウエスカ | 中止延期 |
メリージャ (セグンダB) | vs | レアル・マドリード | 0 - 4 | |
マジョルカ (セグンダA) | vs | バジャドリード | 1 - 2 | |
アラベス | vs | ジローナ | 2 - 2 | |
コルドバ (セグンダA) | vs | ヘタフェ | 1 - 2 | |
クルトゥラル・レオネサ (セグンダB) | vs | バルセロナ | 0 - 1 | |
11月1日(木) | スポルティング・ヒホン (セグンダA) | vs | エイバル | 2 - 0 |
セルタ | vs | レアル・ソシエダ | 1 - 1 | |
ビジャノベンセ (セグンダB) | vs | セビージャ | 0 - 0 | |
カディス (セグンダA) | vs | エスパニョール | 2 - 1 | |
アルメリア (セグンダA) | vs | ビジャレアル | 3 - 3 | |
ラシン・サンタンデール (セグンダB) | vs | レアル・ベティス | 0 - 1 | |
11月28日(水) | アスレティック・ビルバオ | vs | ウエスカ | 4 - 0 |
ラウンド32(第2戦)
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
12月4日(火) | ヘタフェ | vs | コルドバ (セグンダA) | 5 - 1 (Total:7 - 2) |
バレンシア | vs | エブロ (セグンダB) | 1 - 0 (Total:3 - 1) | |
ラージョ・バジェカーノ | vs | レガネス | 0 - 1 (Total:2 - 3) | |
エスパニョール | vs | カディス (セグンダA) | 1 - 0 (Total:2 - 2 ⇒ AG) | |
12月5日(水) | アトレティコ・マドリード | vs | サン・アンドレウ (テルセーラ) | 4 - 0 (Total:5 - 0) |
ジローナ | vs | アラベス | 2 - 1 (Total:4 - 3) | |
セビージャ | vs | ビジャノベンセ (セグンダB) | 1 - 0 (Total:1 - 0) | |
ビジャレアル | vs | アルメリア (セグンダA) | 8 - 0 (Total:11 - 3) | |
レアル・ソシエダ | vs | セルタ | 2 - 0 (Total:3 - 1) | |
バルセロナ | vs | クルトゥラル・レオネサ (セグンダB) | 4 - 1 (Total:5 - 1) | |
バジャドリード | vs | マジョルカ (セグンダA) | 2 - 1 (Total:4 - 2) | |
12月6日(木) | レバンテ | vs | ルーゴ (セグンダA) | 2 - 0 (Total:3 - 1) |
レアル・マドリード | vs | メリージャ (セグンダB) | 6 - 1 (Total:10 - 1) | |
エイバル | vs | スポルティング・ヒホン (セグンダA) | 2 - 2 (Total:2 - 4) | |
ウエスカ | vs | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 0 - 4 (Total:0 - 8) | |
レアル・ベティス | vs | ラシン・サンタンデール (セグンダB) | 4 - 0 (Total:5 - 0) |
ラウンド16(第1戦)
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
1月8日(火) | スポルティング・ヒホン (セグンダA) | vs | バレンシア | 2 - 1 |
1月9日(水) | ジローナ | vs | アトレティコ・マドリード | 1 - 1 |
ビジャレアル | vs | エスパニョール | 2 - 2 | |
ヘタフェ | vs | バジャドリード | 1 - 0 | |
レアル・マドリード | vs | レガネス | 3 - 0 | |
1月10日(木) | アスレティック・ビルバオ | vs | セビージャ | 1 - 3 |
レアル・ベティス | vs | レアル・ソシエダ | 0 - 0 | |
レバンテ | vs | バルセロナ | 2 - 1 |
ラウンド16(第2戦)
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
1月15日(火) | バジャドリード | vs | ヘタフェ | 1 - 1 (Total:1 - 2) |
バレンシア | vs | スポルティング・ヒホン (セグンダA) | 3 - 0 (Total:4 - 2) | |
1月16日(水) | アトレティコ・マドリード | vs | ジローナ | 3 - 3 (Total:4 - 4 ⇒ AG) |
セビージャ | vs | アスレティック・ビルバオ | 0 - 1 (Total:3 - 2) | |
レガネス | vs | レアル・マドリード | 1 - 0 (Total:1 - 3) | |
1月17日(木) | レアル・ソシエダ | vs | レアル・ベティス | 2 - 2 (Total:2 - 2 ⇒ AG) |
エスパニョール | vs | ビジャレアル | 3 - 1 (Total:5 - 3) | |
バルセロナ | vs | レバンテ | 3 - 0 (Total:4 - 2) |
準々決勝(第1戦)
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
1月22日(火) | ヘタフェ | vs | バレンシア | 1 - 0 |
1月23日(水) | セビージャ | vs | バルセロナ | 2 - 0 |
1月24日(木) | エスパニョール | vs | レアル・ベティス | 1 - 1 |
レアル・マドリード | vs | ジローナ | 4 - 2 |
準々決勝(第2戦)
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
1月29日(火) | バレンシア | vs | ヘタフェ | 3 - 1 (Total:3 - 2) |
1月30日(水) | レアル・ベティス | vs | エスパニョール | 3 - 1(Total:4 - 2) (延長) |
バルセロナ | vs | セビージャ | 6 - 1 (Total:6 - 3) | |
1月31日(木) | ジローナ | vs | レアル・マドリード | 1 - 3 (Total:3 - 7) |
準決勝(第1戦)
準決勝(第2戦)
日付(現地) | ホーム | アウェイ | スコア | |
2月27日(水) | レアル・マドリード | vs | バルセロナ | 0 - 3 (Total:1 - 4) |
2月28日(木) | バレンシア | vs | レアル・ベティス | 1 - 0 (Total:3 - 2) |